Back to pharmacy-tech-study.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

pharmacy-tech-study.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uivMarketing
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Audienzz AG
Underdog Media LLC
Improve Digital
SelectMedia International LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Dynata LLC
NextRoll, Inc.
Criteo SA
Audiencerate LTD
twiago GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
DistroScale, Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Njuice AB
eBay Inc
CIBLECLIC
BILENDI SA
MindTake Research GmbH
Kwanko
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Weborama
Permutive Limited
Experian Limited
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Kairion GmbH
Showheroes SE
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Keymantics
SpotX, Inc
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Roq.ad Inc.
Smart Traffik
Monet Engine Inc
ADUX
wetter.com GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Livewrapped AB
Adikteev
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Hurra Communications GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Confiant Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Aptivio Inc
Taboola Europe Limited
XChange by SFBX®
Arcspire Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Adform
AREIA (ADLOOP)
ARMIS SAS
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
MobileFuse LLC
DoubleVerify Inc.​
GADSME
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Footballco Media Limited
Near Pte Ltd
Pure Local Media GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
OnProspects Ltd
1Agency
Spotad
Adlane LTD
Smile Wanted Group
Fandom, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
StackAdapt
Exactag GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
NEXD
FeedAd GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
admetrics GmbH
Sublime
Demandbase, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Converge-Digital
Eskimi
Clinch Labs LTD
ADman Interactive SLU
Apester Ltd
PubWise, LLLP
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Onfocus (Adagio)
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Sift Media, Inc
Powerspace
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Impact+
Teemo SA
One Planet Only
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Sirdata Cookieless
Adhese
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Rezonence Limited
Jaduda GmbH
MyTraffic
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
plista GmbH
Zeta Global
AdQuiver Media SL
Quantcast International Limited
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Justpremium BV
Luna Media Group LLC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
GfK SE
glomex GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Kertil Iberia SL
smartclip Europe GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Contact Impact GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Passendo Aps
Amnet GmbH
Smart Adserver
BEINTOO SPA
PRECISO SRL
Adnuntius AS
Sojern, Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Blis Media Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
Fifty Technology Limited
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Yandex
Index Exchange, Inc.
PROXISTORE
mediarithmics SAS
adnanny.com SLU
Publica LLC
BIDSWITCH GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
Ad Alliance GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Sirdata
Mindlytix SAS
Nativo, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Skimbit Ltd
Media Square
C WIRE AG
Mobkoi Ltd
Admixer EU GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
video intelligence AG
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Hybrid Theory
Threedium
BCOVERY SAS
HyperTV Inc.
SITU8ED SA
Bring! Labs AG
emetriq GmbH
BeOp
Cavai AS & UK
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Unruly Group Ltd
iPROM
cynapsis interactive GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
adWMG
Kameleoon SAS
Netpoint Media GmbH
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Playrcart Limited
Consumable, Inc.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Semasio GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
ViewPay
WebAds B.V
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
GeoEdge
DynAdmic
Pexi B.V.
Advisible AB
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
EXADS
Reveal Mobile Inc
Cuebiq
AAX LLC
Exit Bee Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Skoiy
Query Click Limited
ADSTOURS SAS
Bucksense Inc
adsquare GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
LifeStreet Corporation
Readpeak Oy
Triapodi Ltd.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Knorex
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Click Tech Limited
Mobility-Ads GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Between Exchange
LeadsRx, Inc.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Pinpoll GmbH
Allegro.pl
Cookie Market LTD
AUDIOMOB LTD
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
Hivestack Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Notify
Dianomi PLC
INIS sp. zo.o.
Nielsen International SA
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Gemius SA
Visarity Technologies GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
ShareThis, Inc
Fyber
Terminus Software Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Goldbach Group AG
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
Widespace AB
Kiosked Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Octaive Ltd.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Wizaly
DNA-I.COM
adQuery
AudienceRun corp
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Browsi
YieldLift LLC
dataXtrade GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
OpenX
Opinary GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Brid Video DOO
Publicis Media GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Wagawin GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
optimise-it GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
Revcontent, LLC
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
MARKETPERF CORP
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Scene Stealer Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
Digiseg ApS
lead alliance GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Better Banners A/S
Arkeero
Adxperience SAS
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Smadex SL
ADYOULIKE SA
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
MUSO TNT LIMITED
MGID Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Somplo Ltd
Jampp LTD
HUAWEI Ads
TMT Digital Inc
Captify Technologies Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Outbrain UK Ltd
MNTN
numberly
Ezoic Inc.
Neodata Group srl
MEDIAMETRIE
1plusX AG
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
SoundCast
OnAudience Ltd
Baidu USA
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Prebid.org
AdColony, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Jetpack Digital LLC
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
MediaMath, Inc.
Media16 ltd
Project Agora Ltd
Comscore B.V.
remerge GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Synkd Ltd.
PubMatic, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Adnami Aps
Deutsche Post AG
adrule mobile GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Welect GmbH
Epsilon
Effiliation / Effinity
Bidstack Limited
Teavaro
RTB House S.A.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Webgains GmbH
Playhill Limited
ARKHEUS
Rich Audience Technologies SL
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Adkernel LLC
vitrado GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
OpenWeb LTD
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
TripleLift, Inc.
Next Media SRL
Mediaforce LTD
AuDigent
Vidoomy Media SL
Axiom Media Connect
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Nubo LTD
Collective Europe Ltd.
BusinessClick
Seven Technologies S.L.
IPONWEB GmbH
Digital Squad
McCann Discipline LTD
digidip GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
JS Web Production
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
N Technologies Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Innovid Inc.
GeoProve
Adomik
Blingby LLC
Fiducia DLT Limited
Eulerian Technologies
Ve Global UK Limited
giosg.com Oy
Doceree UK Limited
ADventori SAS
Bannerflow AB
Adtriba GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Appier PTE Ltd
Brave People Ltd.
belboon GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Seenthis AB
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
adhood.com
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Triple13 Ltd
Sparklit Networks Inc
Yieldlab AG
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
diva-e products
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Piano Software Inc
Sportradar AG
BRICKS
M32 Connect Inc
Sonobi, Inc
Clipcentric, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Dailymotion SA
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Stream Eye OOD
Adventure Media
zeotap GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Amazon Advertising
Epom Ltd.
Moloco, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Solocal
Verve Group Europe GmbH
BidTheatre AB
AdTheorent, Inc
ShowHeroes SRL
uppr GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Traffective GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Publisher First, Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
SmartyAds Inc.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Mars Media Group
Aarki, Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Evorra Ltd
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Online Solution
Bannernow, Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
Magnite CTV, Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
Placense Ltd
Imonomy
Cluep LLC
AirGrid LTD
Telecoming S.A.
agof studies
A.Mob
Celtra, Inc.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
advanced store GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Samba TV Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
BidBerry SRL
ID5 Technology Ltd
Natexo Spain
The Reach Group GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Bidtellect, Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
MISSENA
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Ogury Ltd.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Noster Finance S.L.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Viznet
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
MiQ
Mediavine, Inc.
Golden Bees
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Magnite, Inc.
Optomaton UG
Oracle Data Cloud
Insticator, Inc.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Yieldlove GmbH
RevJet
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Spoods GmbH
RevX
Dataseat Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
SmartFrame Technologies
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Gamesight Inc
Rockerbox, Inc
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Solution coupons
adbility media GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Comcast International France SAS
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Next Millennium Media INC
United Internet Media GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Samba TV UK Limited
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Mobile Professionals BV
Vidstart LTD
Octave IP Limited
AWIN AG
GumGum, Inc.
Automattic Ads
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
ADITION technologies GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
ETARGET SE
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Venatus Media Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
appTV Ltd.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
umlaut communication gmbh
Mars Inc.
Upwave Inc.
Protected Media LTD
BSmartData GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
NEORY GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
ScaleMonk Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
TabMo SAS
Tapad, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Snigel Web Services Limited
Goodeed
Realytics
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Adloox SA
Impactify
Good-Loop Ltd
OneFootball GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
Mobsuccess
Commanders Act
SpringServe, LLC
YOC AG
Smartology Limited
AudienceProject Aps
Pelmorex Corp.
Resono B.V.
SunMedia
InMobi Pte Ltd
BLIINK SAS
Ensighten
Ingenious Technologies AG
Habu
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Parrable, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Audience Network
YouGov
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
audio content & control GmbH
Blue
EMX Digital LLC
Liveintent Inc.
ad6media
DIGITEKA Technologies
Adpone SL
PML Innovative Media
The Procter & Gamble Company
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
UberMedia, Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Samsung Ads
Skaze
Delta Projects AB
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Zemanta, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
IQM CORPORATION
Nexx360
Vidazoo Ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
INVIBES GROUP
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Norstat AS
NoBid, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Tangoo Srl
AdSpirit GmbH
33Across
Adssets AB
Audience Solutions S.A.
Resolution Media München GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Kayzen
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Jellyfish France
VECTAURY
Adtelligent Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Signal Digital Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Converto AG
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Dentsu London Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Strossle International AB
Kairos Fire
Content Ignite
Factor Eleven GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Permodo GmbH
adality GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Amobee Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
OneTag Limited
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Flashtalking, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
BritePool Inc
Market Resource Partners LLC
Jivox Corporation
jsdelivr.com
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Disqus
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Smaato, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
ONEcount
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
AcuityAds Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Betgenius Ltd
Duration Media, LLC.
TX Group AG
Brand Advance Ltd
Adtube AS
LoopMe Limited
Fusio by S4M
INNITY
Smartclip Hispania SL
Blue Billywig BV
Adelaide Metrics Inc
42 Ads GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Adverty AB (publ)
The Trade Desk
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
mainADV Srl
Kochava Inc.
zillian sa
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
AdView
Roku Advertising Services
Discover-Tech ltd
ADSOCY
Digital East GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Kargo Global Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
Adverticum cPlc.
Ermes
GeistM Technologies LTD
ADRENALEAD
Madington
AdsWizz Inc.
: Tappx
Cint AB
iProspect GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
VUUKLE DMCC
Azerion Holding B.V.
Adsonica
Meetrics GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
AntVoice
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Realeyes OU
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
AdMaxim Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
On Device Research Limited
Acxiom
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Objective Partners BV
Mediascore mbH
Ketchup Adv Spa
Hyper LLC
Persona.ly
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Teads
Mobfox US LLC
Konodrac S.L.
Zoomd Ltd.
Caroda s.r.o.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Clipr
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
digitalAudience
Gamned
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Reignn Platform Ltd
GP One GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
AerServ LLC
NeuStar, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Aniview LTD
Rapid Performance GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
The Kantar Group Limited
HUMAN
Maximus Live LLC
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/pharmacy-tech-study.com/annualRequestSummary regarding pharmacy-tech-study.com