Back to pharmacy-tech-study.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

pharmacy-tech-study.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uivMarketing
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Viznet
Showheroes SE
PROXISTORE
Notify
GP One GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Samba TV, Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Relevant Digital Oy
Index Exchange, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Global Media Group Services Limited
Adnuntius AS
YOC AG
Gemius SA
Clipr
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
travel audience GmbH
INNITY
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
152 Media LLC
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
SpearAd GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
United Internet Media GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Prebid.org
Wagawin GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Resono B.V.
Covatic Ltd
NEURAL.ONE
Dynata LLC
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
adbility media GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
SpringServe, LLC
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Timehop, Inc.
Evorra Ltd
Impactify SARL
Objective Partners BV
Taboola Europe Limited
Teroa S.A.
Celtra, Inc.
ViewPay
Triapodi Ltd.
Voxnest Inc
Skimbit Ltd
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Gamoshi Ltd
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Sirdata
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Dataseat Ltd
Epom Ltd.
ADFI MEDIA SL
NEORY GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Fandom, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Placense Ltd
Amnet GmbH
EMX Digital, Inc.
Passendo Aps
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
GeoProve Limited
ADSOCY
CIBLECLIC
The Trade Desk
Google Advertising Products
Unblockia SL
freenet DLS GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Doceree UK Limited
lead alliance GmbH
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Amazon Advertising
PulsePoint, Inc.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Nexx360
Luna Media Group LLC
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Gamned
Skoiy
congstar GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
digitalAudience B.V.
Improve Digital
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
AirGrid LTD
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Roku Advertising Services
The Kantar Group Limited
Monet Engine Inc
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
KUPONA GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Spoods GmbH
Kwanko
INFOnline GmbH
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Adikteev
Vidoomy Media SL
EASY Marketing GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Bucksense Inc
Converto AG
Dentsu Italia SpA
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Allegro sp. z o.o.
VGI CTV, Inc
Keymantics
GeoEdge
Neodata Group srl
CleverPush GmbH
Vidcrunch LLC
Jellyfish France
WebAds B.V
PRECISO SRL
adhood.com
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Media Square
Blue Media Services LTDA
Always-Computing SAS
The Ozone Project Limited
Kairos Fire
MyTraffic
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
MobileFuse LLC
Unruly Group LLC
33Across
Norstat AS
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
NEXD
LifeStreet Corporation
MNTN
Vyde Ltd.
streaMonkey GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
SpotX, Inc
Eulerian Technologies
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Wizaly
netzeffekt GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
Zemanta Inc.
Commanders Act
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Quality Media Network GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Automattic Ads
Adhese
IVO Media Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Confiant Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
DistroScale, Inc.
Media16 ltd
Nativery Srl
Ask Locala
Signal Digital Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
xpln.ai SAS
WebMedia
Verasity Limited
Yahoo EMEA Limited
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
SheMedia, LLC
Alkimi
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Hyper LLC
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
FRVR Limited
digidip GmbH
video intelligence AG
Bannerflow AB
AAX LLC
ad6media
Ein Rad AB
Frii ApS
mainADV Srl
Airnow Media Ltd
Near Intelligence
Meetrics GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Sojern, Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Synamedia
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Adssets AB
On Device Research Limited
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Kairion GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Bidmatic Inc
ShowHeroes SRL
Sportradar AG
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Blue
AdsWizz Inc.
Adjust Digital A/S
Emerse Sverige AB
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Meson Mediation LLC
Yieldlove GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Ziff Davis LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
iPROM
VLYBY Digital GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Clinch Labs LTD
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Natexo Spain
OnAudience Ltd
Livewrapped AB
Viafoura Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Arkeero
Digital Squad
Kargo Global Inc.
Playad Media Group AB
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Sift Media, Inc
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Jivox Corporation
Cint AB
Tangoo S.R.L.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Advisible AB
Project Agora Ltd
Refine Direct Srl
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Salestring ApS
NextRoll, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Ermes
zeotap GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
Bidtellect, Inc
Maximus Live LLC
Content Ignite
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Ensighten
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
BidBerry SRL
Nielsen International SA
ID5 Technology Ltd
Adludio Ltd.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
ETARGET SE
Smart Adserver
Simplifi Holdings Inc
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
AuDigent
Stream Eye OOD
Epsilon
Converge-Digital
Welect GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Blis Global Limited
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Knorex
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Exactag GmbH
Adpone SL
ARKHEUS
vitrado GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
BidMachine Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Somplo Ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
AdTheorent, Inc
Mindlytix SAS
adrule mobile GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Criteo SA
Happydemics
Mediavine, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Admo.tv (Clickon)
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
BeOp
Smartology Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Upwave Inc.
BCOVERY SAS
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
SunMedia
Next Media SRL
OneFootball GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Cuebiq
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Strossle International AB
Pressboard Media Inc
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
MEDIAMETRIE
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Jetpack Digital LLC
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Nativo, Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
Appier PTE Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Bababam
Arrivalist Co.
Online Solution
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Arpeely Ltd.
plista GmbH
Lupon Media
BusinessClick
Appush Technologies
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Smart Traffik
Cavai AS & UK
Aniview LTD
Sovrn Holdings Inc
LiveRamp
A Million Ads
1000mercis (Numberly)
DeepIntent, Inc.
Adloox SA
Query Click Limited
Disqus
OpenX
LiveIntent Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
MPX GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Skaze
Telecoming S.A.
INVIDI technologies AB
Adform A/S
Eyeota Pte Ltd
AntVoice
AdColony, Inc.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Fifty Technology Limited
INVIBES GROUP
Kochava Inc.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Agate Systems Limited
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Petal Ads
QuantumCast digital GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Reliz LTD
admetrics GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
Realeyes OU
Eskimi
Adverty AB (publ)
Semasio GmbH
Samsung Ads
Njuice AB
PIA Advertising GmbH
Smart Analytics SL
GroupM UK Limited
emetriq GmbH
Mars Media Group
ividence
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
PubWise, LLLP
Amobee Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Hivestack Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
ACTV8, Inc.
StackAdapt
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
BILENDI SA
Turk Telekom
Sirdata Cookieless
Zoomd Ltd.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Caroda s.r.o.
Bombora Inc.
remerge GmbH
Zeta Global
BEINTOO SPA
ADMAX
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Tredia Solutions SL
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
NAG SA
Live Data Solutions SL
Quantcast
RTB House S.A.
M32 Connect Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
DIGITEKA Technologies
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Adkernel LLC
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Piano Software Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Dianomi PLC
Bigabid Media ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Papirfly AS
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Readpeak Oy
SINGLESPOT SAS
SoundCast
Publisher First, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Microsoft Advertising
AddApptr GmbH
Madington
Xandr, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Venatus Media Limited
adsquare GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Zeit Agency ApS
PubMatic, Inc
LoopMe Limited
HUMAN
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
C WIRE AG
PIXIMEDIA
SMADEX, S.L.U.
MISSENA
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Exit Bee Limited
Sublime
BIDSWITCH GmbH
EXADS
Teavaro
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
AcuityAds Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Between Exchange
adQuery
giosg.com Oy
Boldwin LTD
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
ADWAYS SAS
Synkd Ltd.
Audience Network
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
AWIN AG
MiQ Digital Ltd
McCann Discipline LTD
The Reach Group GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
RevX
DynAdmic
Attributy
ADUX
Hearts and Science München GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
OneTag Limited
TX Group AG
smartclip Europe GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
ADventori SAS
Ad Alliance GmbH
Justpremium BV
EASYmedia GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Roq.ad Inc.
Comscore B.V.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Sitewit Corp
Weborama
Footballco Media Limited
Adtriba GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Dentsu A/S
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Adsolutions BV
Factor Eleven GmbH
YieldLift LLC
AdInMo LTD
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Duration Media, LLC.
Audiencerate LTD
JS Web Production
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Publicis Media GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Claritas LLC
Audiohook Corporation
Rezonence Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Oracle Advertising
Kameleoon SAS
Sizmek by Amazon
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Terminus Software Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
adnanny.com SLU
Alphonso Inc
Baidu USA
Ogury Ltd.
Fyber
MGID Inc.
uppr GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Dable Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Cluep LLC
TOPBOX Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
glomex GmbH
Adomik
Audience Solutions S.A.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Apester Ltd
Webgains GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Novatiq limited
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
adality GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Threedium
Netpoint Media GmbH
Adlane LTD
Browsi
Radio Net Media Limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
RevJet
Publica LLC
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Adxperience SAS
dpa-infocom GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Permutive Limited
Mobsuccess
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Sayollo Media LTD
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Jampp LTD
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Inskin Media LTD
Mobfox US LLC
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Emodo, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Convo Ink
Pinpoll GmbH
Playrcart Limited
umlaut communication gmbh
Offerista Group GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
HyperTV Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
The MediaGrid Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Yieldmo, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
adWMG
AdSpirit GmbH
Madison Logic, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
AudienceRun corp
Permodo GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Kayzen
: Tappx
GADSME
MindTake Research GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Acxiom
Next Millennium Media INC
BidTheatre AB
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Blue Billywig Group BV
YouGov
Seven Technologies S.L.
Hubvisor
Seenthis AB
Arcspire Limited
Moloco, Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
A.Mob
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Cookie Market LTD
6Sense Insights, Inc.
AdView
AiCreo S.r.l.
Hurra Communications GmbH
REMAILME
Playwire LLC
SITU8ED SA
Snigel Web Services Limited
DNA-I.COM
BRICKS
mediarithmics SAS
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
GlobalWebIndex
Pelmorex Corp.
TabMo SAS
Ezoic Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
audio content & control GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
OnProspects Ltd
Pexi B.V.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
ADRENALEAD
wetter.com GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
ShareThis, Inc
Smaato, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Brand Advance Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Golden Bees
AdDefend GmbH
Dailymotion SA
42 Ads GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Playhill Limited
Platform161 B.V.
Axiom Media Connect
Octave IP Limited
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Jaduda GmbH
InMobi Pte Ltd
AudienceProject Aps
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Azerion Holding B.V.
Sonares GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Delta Projects AB
Nubo LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
AUDIOMOB LTD
Adventure Media
Sharethrough, Inc
Adnami Aps
Truvid Inc.
Solution coupons
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
BLIINK SAS
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Goldbach Group AG
Demandbase, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Kiosked Ltd
Protected Media LTD
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Good-Loop Ltd
Konodrac S.L.
twiago GmbH
Bidstack Limited
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Better Ads GmbH
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Sonobi, Inc
Market Resource Partners LLC
GfK SE
eBay Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Habu
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
XChange by SFBX®
MediaMath, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Mobkoi Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Duplo Media AS
Innovid LLC
NoBid, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
agof studies
Opti Digital SAS
Beachfront Media LLC
VECTAURY
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Magnite, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
Audienzz AG
1plusX AG
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
belboon GmbH
Realytics
Infolinks Media, LLC
Teads France SAS
ARMIS SAS
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/pharmacy-tech-study.com/annualRequestSummary regarding pharmacy-tech-study.com