Back to pharmacy-tech-study.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

pharmacy-tech-study.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
freewheel-detected-bandwidthNecessaryUsed to check and record how fast your internet connection is
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.180 min
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uivMarketing
DigiTrust.v1.identityMarketingUsed by online marketers to identify individual users online.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
opti-positionMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to track the position of a video ad.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
opti-useridMarketingUsed by the video ad platform Optimatic to distinguish users.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
__sonarMarketingTracks the effectiveness of online marketing campaigns.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
OX_plgMarketingUsed by ad network OpenX to identify a user across multiple websites
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
TabMo SAS
BILENDI SA
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
advanced store GmbH
plista GmbH
BeOp
Audience Network
Mars Media Group
Fiducia DLT Limited
Brid Video DOO
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Jampp LTD
Dailymotion SA
Protected Media LTD
Project Agora Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
Opinary GmbH
Inspired Mobile Limited
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Signal Digital Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Gamned
Beachfront Media LLC
Dataseat Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
Adpone SL
Experian Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Improve Digital BV
Skoiy
adality GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Jellyfish France
The Kantar Group Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
Ziff Davis LLC
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Spotible
appTV Ltd.
Videobyte Inc
Sovrn Holdings Inc
IPONWEB GmbH
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
A.Mob
Kairos Fire
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
FeedAd GmbH
Kubient Inc.
Mintegral international limited
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Tangoo Srl
SYNC
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
ONEcount
Bannerflow AB
Audience Solutions S.A.
SINGLESPOT SAS
MISSENA
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
Tapad, Inc.
GADSME
AdMaxim Inc.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Clinch Labs LTD
Trinity Audio
ADYOULIKE SA
Affle International
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Monet Engine Inc
NEURAL.ONE
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Frameplay Corporation
Rapid Performance GmbH
Realytics
BIDSWITCH GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Zeta Global
adhood.com
Sizmek by Amazon
Nano Interactive GmbH
: Tappx
Dynata LLC
Hybrid Theory
Smart Traffik
Skaze
Skimbit Ltd
mainADV Srl
Adsolutions BV
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
DoubleVerify Inc.​
LiquidM Technology GmbH
respondi AG
Browsi
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Powerspace
MiQ
The ADEX GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
UberMedia, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Admedo Technology Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
belboon GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Paypersale.ru
Underdog Media LLC
Outbrain UK Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Hashtag Labs Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Telaria SAS
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
ADRENALEAD
Impactify
Ve Global UK Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Persona.ly
PubMatic, Inc.
ScaleMonk Inc.
BusinessClick
YouGov
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Readpeak Oy
Mobile Professionals BV
AdTheorent, Inc
Golden Bees
Solution coupons
Ketchup Adv Spa
Seedtag Advertising S.L
ID5 Technology SAS
Norstat AS
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Consumable, Inc.
Fido S.r.l
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Sublime
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Jetpack Digital LLC
Mediavine, Inc.
ad6media
Reignn Platform Ltd
Commanders Act
Adludio Ltd.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Strossle International AB
Sparklit Networks Inc
LifeStreet Corporation
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Exit Bee Limited
BidMachine Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Pelmorex Corp.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
MNTN
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
INFOnline GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
travel audience GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
AAX LLC
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Showheroes SE
A Million Ads Ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Pure Local Media GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Disqus
Ermes
Welect GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
Dianomi ltd
Revcontent, LLC
Carbon (AI) Limited
SunMedia
Insticator, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
Delta Projects AB
Unruly Group Ltd
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Converto AG
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
GeistM Technologies LTD
HyperTV Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Blue
CIBLECLIC
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
netzeffekt GmbH
Imonomy
Celtra, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Kwanko
Cavai AS & UK
AudienceRun corp
uppr GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
eBay Inc
ADSTOURS SAS
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Samsung Ads
Reveal Mobile Inc
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
Kairion GmbH
admetrics GmbH
AerServ LLC
PROXISTORE
SoundCast
Publica LLC
AWIN AG
Terminus Software Inc.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
LiveRamp, Inc.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Mobfox US LLC
Samba TV Inc.
AdDefend GmbH
Reach Media GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Cluep LLC
Blue Billywig BV
Deutsche Post AG
AudienceProject Aps
Arcspire Limited
Smartclip Hispania SL
Duration Media, LLC.
Audiencerate LTD
ShareThis, Inc
Rakuten Marketing LLC
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Amnet GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Good-Loop Ltd
video intelligence AG
Ogury Ltd.
Mobsuccess
Vidazoo Ltd
Fandom, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Adform
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Arrivalist Co
Baidu USA
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
digidip GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Sirdata
Cookie Market LTD
Effiliation / Effinity
Sportradar AG
Bidstack Limited
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Bring! Labs AG
Viralize SRL
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Shopalyst Inc
Pinpoll GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Criteo SA
Exactag GmbH
AcuityAds Inc.
Permutive Limited
Adxperience SAS
agof studies
3Q nexx GmbH
1Agency
AdSpirit GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Audienzz AG
Sirdata Cookieless
Avantis Video Ltd
N Technologies Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Prebid.org
Pulse Innovations Limited
Amobee Inc.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Snapupp Technologies SL
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
On Device Research Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Bannernow, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Adnuntius AS
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Evolution Technologies Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
IP Deutschland GmbH
iPROM
NoBid, Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
CAKE Software, Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Addrelevance
Livewrapped AB
Caroda s.r.o.
Octaive Ltd.
Fusio by S4M
Ezoic Inc.
Cuebiq
adnanny.com SLU
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
AdView
Eyeota Pte Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
The Trade Desk
Gemius SA
Pexi B.V.
TargetVideo GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Adloox SA
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Nubo LTD
iProspect GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
InMobi Pte Ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
DynAdmic
Next Media SRL
AUDIOMOB LTD
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Click Tech Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Weborama
Bigabid Media ltd
BritePool Inc
Epom Ltd.
Avocet Systems Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
YOC AG
DIGITEKA Technologies
One Tech Group GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
RevJet
adbility media GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Apester Ltd
SheMedia, LLC
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
YieldLift LLC
IVO Media Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
BeeswaxIO Corporation
33Across
Stream Eye OOD
Notify
Upwave Inc.
adQuery
Sojern, Inc.
Footballco Media Limited
LeadsRx, Inc.
Advisible AB
INIS sp. zo.o.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Content Ignite
Digital East GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Squared SAS
Taboola Europe Limited
Wizaly
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
MyTraffic
Google Advertising Products
NOW GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Roku Advertising Services
Betgenius Ltd
Telecoming S.A.
Localsensor B.V.
Axonix LTD
Extreme Reach, Inc
Dentsu London Limited
Bucksense Inc
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
PML Innovative Media
NextRoll, Inc.
Kayzen
Impact Tech Inc.
White Ops, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
Passendo Aps
SITU8ED SA
Smaato, Inc.
numberly
LEESTEN INC
Truvid Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
OnAudience Ltd
Discover-Tech ltd
Smartology Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Spotad
Epsilon
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
ARKHEUS
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Adhese
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Semasio GmbH
INNITY
Ensighten
INVIDI technologies AB
NeuStar, Inc.
Acxiom
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Brave People Ltd.
smartclip Europe GmbH
WebAds B.V
Better Banners A/S
MindTake Research GmbH
Scene Stealer Limited
Samba TV UK Limited
Kochava Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Webgains GmbH
LoopMe Limited
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Nielsen LLC
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
ETARGET SE
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Blis Media Limited
Fyber
Between Exchange
Kiosked Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
M32 Connect Inc
Jaduda GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Noster Finance S.L.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
NEORY GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
Admixer EU GmbH
Online Solution
Parrable, Inc.
Clipr
Venatus Media Limited
Widespace AB
remerge GmbH
ADUX
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
GRAPHINIUM
GP One GmbH
Adssets AB
AntVoice
Adverticum cPlc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Spoods GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
GfK SE
McCann Discipline LTD
Azerion Holding B.V.
Adtriba GmbH
GeoProve
Digital Squad
Konodrac S.L.
1plusX AG
OneTag Limited
Mindlytix SAS
BRICKS
Teemo SA
Sonobi, Inc
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
PixFuture Media Inc.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Adelaide Metrics Inc
SpotX, Inc
Market Resource Partners LLC
Appier PTE Ltd
vitrado GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Axiom Media Connect
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Keymantics
VECTAURY
Seenthis AB
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Amazon Advertising
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
adsquare GmbH
MGID Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
The Reach Group GmbH
Solocal
Threedium
Dugout Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
twiago GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Publisher First, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
emetriq GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Smile Wanted Group
United Internet Media GmbH
diva-e products
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Inskin Media LTD
Lotame Solutions, inc
The MediaGrid Inc.
PRECISO SRL
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Liveintent Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
NEXD
Aniview LTD
SmartFrame Technologies
wetter.com GmbH
Adlane LTD
digitalAudience
Clipcentric, Inc.
Smadex SL
Piano Software Inc
ShinyStat S.p.a.
42 Ads GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
Unruly Group LLC
Zemanta, Inc.
Blingby LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
jsdelivr.com
Adikteev
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Automattic Ads
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Platform161 B.V.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
GroupM UK Limited
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Arkeero
XChange by SFBX®
ZEDO Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
GumGum, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
ARMIS SAS
Near Pte Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
Smart Adserver
Comscore B.V.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
SelectMedia International LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
Goodeed
Neodata Group srl
TAPTAP Digital SL
AddApptr GmbH
BLIINK SAS
One Planet Only
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Media16 ltd
Realeyes OU
Collective Europe Ltd.
adrule mobile GmbH
Optomaton UG
Pixalate, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Vibrant Media Limited
Teroa S.A.
Moloco, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Nexx360
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
WhatRocks Inc.
Adnami Aps
Media Square
lead alliance GmbH
GeoEdge
dataXtrade GmbH
Allegro.pl
Teads
Maximus Live LLC
Converge-Digital
Comcast International France SAS
JS Web Production
Kargo Global Inc.
ADventori SAS
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Mediakeys Platform
Digiseg ApS
ADITION technologies AG
Bidtellect, Inc
Flashtalking, Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Radio Net Media Limited
BSmartData GmbH
RDandX Group DMCC
Quantcast International Limited
Xandr, Inc.
Knorex
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Placense Ltd
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Telaria, Inc
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
B2B Media Group EMEA
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Objective Partners BV
Netpoint Media GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
AdQuiver Media SL
Remixd Media, Inc.
VUUKLE DMCC
Roq.ad Inc.
OpenX
DNA-I.COM
Adtube AS
Vidstart LTD
MobileFuse LLC
OpenWeb LTD
ViewPay
Velocity Made Good LLC
Permodo GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Kameleoon SAS
adWMG
Mediascore mbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
TripleLift, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Justpremium BV
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Madington
AuDigent
Cint AB
Yieldlab AG
StackAdapt
Impact+
ADSOCY
glomex GmbH
Habu
Aptivio Inc
Wagawin GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Opti Digital SAS
Publicis Media GmbH
TX Group AG
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/pharmacy-tech-study.com/annualRequestSummary regarding pharmacy-tech-study.com